Abwasserverband Untersiggenthal / Turgi

Astrid BarbenErlenweg 4
Peter HeinigerGebenstorferstrasse 5
Fabienne FischerGemeindeverwaltung
Oliver StollGemeindeverwaltung

Baukommission

Daniel Lienammer (Präsident)Bahnhofstrasse 5
Hans BurrenGebenstorferstrasse 2
Mathias CottiJurastrasse 19
Gerhard MarkwalderHofäckerstrasse 2
Oliver StollGemeindeverwaltung

Einbürgerungskommission

Anton Coray (Präsident)Allmendstrasse 34
Astrid BarbenErlenweg 4
Nicole WulfBebié-Weg 10
Yasmin PfändlerGemeindeverwaltung

Energiekommission

Daniel Frei (Präsident)Grubstrasse 8
Willi FleischmannWinterhaldenstrasse 58 B
Urs HännyGrubstrasse 4
Guido SternadErlenweg 2
Oliver StollGemeindeverwaltung

Feuerwehrkommission

Michael Küng (Präsident, FW-Kdt.)Oberriedenstrasse 27, 5412 Gebenstorf
Daniel LienammerVetretung Gemeinderat Turgi
Urs BätschmannVetretung Gemeinderat Gebenstorf
Patrick KüngBrühlstrasse 8, 5412 Gebenstorf
Roger HollingerBüelweg 8, 5412 Gebenstorf
Markus ScheideggerBrühlstrasse 20, 5412 Gebenstorf
Tobias KellerFeldstrasse 27, 5412 Gebenstorf
Christian PeckHeckenstrasse 8, 5300 Turgi

Finanzkommission

Emanuel Ritzmann (Präsident)Spinnereistrasse 10E
Elisabeth BirchmeierBebié-Weg 4a
Judith HitzErlenweg 2
Thomas ZurflühGrubstrasse 2b

Forst- und Naturkommission

Lienammer Daniel (Präsident)Bahnhofstrasse 5
Fouad Al MekahalBlumenweg 4c
Kurt VogtForstbetrieb Gebenstorf-Turgi
Gabriele SchaffnerSpinnereistrasse 8
Ruedi KäserLanghausstrasse 9

Jugendkommission

Cécile AnnerVertretung Gemeinderat Gebenstorf
Romina SuppaVertretung Gemeinderat Turgi
Eva Eliassen-VeckoVertretung Schulpflege Turgi
Martin Niggkatholische Kirchgemeinde
Beat Schneiderreformierte Kirchgemeinde
Leander HollingerVertreter Jugend Turgi
Oezmen AramVertreter Jugend Gebenstorf
Manuela GauchJugendarbeit Wasserschloss
Patricia SieberJugendarbeit Wasserschloss

KULTURGI

Vera Wernli Tschan (Präsidentin)Bebié-Weg 2b
Nancy RothNelkenstrasse 5
Andrea VizzarroSpinnereistrasse 10B
Esther ZeltnerBrunnenweg 1

Regionale Bevölkerungsschutzkommission Wasserschloss

Bernhard MeierGemeinderat Würenlingen
Adrian HitzGemeinderat Untersiggenthal
Urs BätschmannGemeinderat Gebenstorf
Daniel LienammerGemeinderat Turgi
Roger HitzChef RFO
Patric NussliStab Chef RFO

Regionales Führungsorgan RFO Wasserschloss

Roger HitzChef, Untersiggenthal
Patric NussliStabchef, Gebenstorf
Alessandro RüediStab Zivilschutz, Gebenstorf
Hubert HofmannStab Feuerwehr, Würenlingen
Doris ZoppiStab Gesundheitswesen, Würenlingen
Urs BätschmannGemeinderat, Gebenstorf

Steuerkommission

Martin TschanBebié-Weg 2b
Robert LandisVorderer Friedhofweg 2
Paul MeierHofäckerstrasse 19
Naser Tafolli (Ersatz)Bahnhofstrasse 2c
Tamara WittwerKantonale Steuerkommissärin
Sarah MühlebachGemeindehaus Turgi

Wahlbüro

Dr. Adrian SchoopBahnhofstrasse 18
Fabienne FischerGemeindehaus Turgi
Adrian BarbenGrubstrasse 5
Franziska LienammerBahnhofstrasse 5
Naser TafolliBahnhofstrasse 2c
Aline Saucy SarbachJurastrasse 10
Robert Landis (Ersatz)Vorderer Friedhofweg 2
Frank Felix (Ersatz)Jurastrasse 7
Gabriele Schaffner (Ersatz)Spinnereistrasse 8
Nancy Roth (Ersatz)Nelkenstrasse 5

Zivilschutzkommission

Dr. iur. Adrian SchoopGemeinderat Turgi
Adrian HitzGemeinderat Untersiggenthal
Urs BätschmannGemeinderat Gebenstorf
Bernhard MeierGemeinderat Würenlingen
Alessandro RüediZivilschutzstellenleiter