Suppa Romina

seit 2018

 

Lienammer Daniel

seit 2017

 

Schoop Adrian

seit 2012

Gemeindeammann seit 2017

Frei Daniel

seit 2010

Barben Astrid

seit 2007

Vizeammann seit 2010

Meier Priska

2014-2018

Heiniger Peter

1986-2001

2011-2016

Vizeammann 1990-1992
Gemeindeammann 1992-2001
Gemeindeammann 2011-2016

Marbach Silvana

1998-2013

 

Egloff Marcel

2002-2012

 

Wenger Theo

1990-2011

Vizeammann 1993-2001
Gemeindeammann 2002-2011

Burgener Toni

1990-2009

Vizeammann 2002-2009

Spiess Thomas

2002-2007

 

Häfliger Ruedi

1995-2001

 

Keller Cornelia

1992-1998

 

Plangger Rico

1990-1995

 

Lang Louis Dr.

1986-1989

 

Benz Walter

1983-1992

Gemeindeammann 1990-1992

Küffer Herbert

1983-1989

Gemeindeammann 1983-1989

Kaufmann Hans

1980-1989

Vizeammann 1982-1989

Stieger Karl

1974-1985

 

Lerchmüller Othmar

1974-1985

 

Lehner Ulrich

1974-1981

Vizeammann 1974-1981

Hufschmid Josef

1974-1980

 

Jost Hansruedi

1970-1983

Gemeindeammann 1974-1983

Kaiser Kurt

1970-1973

 

Stoll Walter

1966-1973

 

Illi Edwin

1962-1973

Vizeammann 1970-1973

Weisskopf Rudolf

1958-1973

Gemeindeammann 1970-1973

Strasser Heinrich

1956-1969

Vizeammann 1958-1969

Barth Jakob

1952-1961

 

Rinderknecht Hermann

1951-1969

Gemeindeammann 1951-1969

Nyfeler Emil

1950-1965

 

Baumgartner Eduard

1946-1957

Vizeammann 1956-1957

Hauri Ernst Dr.

1946-1955

Vizeammann 1952-1955

Fischer Hans

1938-1952

Vizeammann 1946-1952

Fischer Friedrich

1936-1951

Gemeindeammann 1938-1951

Frymann Eugen

1930-1936

 

Suter Adolf

1925-1945

 

Vogelsang Emil

1921-1945
1946-1949

Vizeammann 1930-1945

Benz Josef

1921-1930

Vizeammann 1921-1925
Gemeindeammann 1925-1930

Baldinger Johann

1921-1925

 

Buck Robert

1917-1921
1925-1945

 

Schweizer Gottlieb

1917-1921

 

Killer Siegfried

1913-1925

 

Müri Hermann

1909-1921
1925-1938

Vizeammann 1917-1921
und 1925-1930
Gemeindeammann 1930-1938

Küng Ferdinand

1909-1913

 

Büchler Wilhelm

1905-1925

Vizeammann 1909-1917
Gemeindeammann 1917-1925

Meyer Linus

1898-1917

 

Hänsler Heinrich

1897-1905

 

Wernly Friedrich

1886-1891

Gemeindeammann 1886-1891

Wild Hans

1884-1917

Gemeindeammann 1891-1917

Killer Johann

1884-1909

Vizeammann 1884-1909

Wiedenmeier Josef

1884-1909

 

Küng Johann

1884-1897

 

Irniger Martin

1884-1886

Gemeindeammann 1884-1886